se ha jugado la primera ronda de la copa fantasy, estos han sido los emparejamientos y resultados:
• SERGI 3.1 (36)- HECTOR LOPEZ 3.1 (51)
•
• JOSE GOMEZ 3.3 (33)- SEBAS R. 3.1 (36)
•
• DAVID PACHECO 2.1 (26) - KLUIVERT 2.2(16)
•
• CHARLY PACHECO M1 (37)- VICTOR 3.3 (30)
•
• ISAAM 3.2 (54)- SOBARRIBA 2.1 (59)
•
• ALI 2.2 (20)- KARLOS 3.3 (36)
•
• LUCA TONI (20)- HURACAN 3.4 (25)
•
• JUAN ROMERO 3.4 (76) - J.M. SANCHEZ MUÑOZ (chupe) 2.2 (24)
•
• JOTA GARCIA 3.2 (42)- GERMAN 3.3 (retirado)
•
• GANCEDO10 3.1 (retirado) - JUAN CARLOS M1 (62)
•
• JUANMI M1 (60)- ESTRELLA GALICIA 3.4 (26)
•
• ADRI MAGA 3.4 (43)- SERGIO MATELLANO 2.2 (46)
•
• RAUL LOPESINO 2.1 (33)- DAVID TOVAR M1 (45)
•
• JORGE MEJIAS 3.2 (22) - ZERRADA 3.2 (12)
•
• LEANDRO 2.1 (30)- AIUB 3.1 (3
•
• MANUEL GAVILAN 2.2 (56)- DAVID 3.3 (20)
•
• REAL JENNIV 3.2 (55) - ARQUILLOS 3.4 (22)
•
• JAIME JOYA M2 (54) - FERRO 3.1(26)
•
• IBAN 3.1 (30) - DIEGO 2.1 (36)
•
• MORTA 3.1 (54) - IVAN JAEN 3.2 (22)
•
• SANCHO PANZA 2.1 (40)- PAKO KAR 2.1 (39)
•
• DAVID 2.1 (42)- JORDI SOLE 2.1 (44)
•
• MANUH 2.2 (10)- MIGUELON M2 (4
•
• DR. EDU M2 (37)- DEIVID 3.3 (4
•
• JAVITO ZURDO 2.2 (35)- PERICO17 3.3 (26)
•
• FRAN 2.2 (52)- LUCA BRASI 3.2 (retirado)
•
• MARIO 3.2 (retirado)- TOÑO 3.3 (32)
•
• EL VUELO MURCIELAGO 3.3 (retirado)- JAVIER 3.4 (26)
•
• ALEPULGA 2.1 (75)- RAUL M2 (1
•
• CORLEONE M1 (72)- JOWII FC 3.4 (3
•
• EMILI FENOLL 3.1 (25)- ATRIPI88 3.4 (66)
•
• JOSE BAEZ 3.4 (40)- MARIO KEMPES 3.3 (46)
•
• FRAN ALMAGRO 2.1 (34)- REN HONJO 3.2 (32)
•
• ESTEBAN BRUNAT 3.2 (35) - DANICMC M2 (retirado)
•
• CESAR M1 (15)- LUKA TRUNKS 3.1 (57)
•
• IVANITEZ M2 (62)- SAMUEL BAÑOS 2.2 (36)
•
• MANUEL J. PACHECO M1 (32)- MANUEL GARRIDO 3.4 (39)
•
• ISMA FDEZ 3.1 (42)- SERGIO BB 3.2 (2
•
• RUYMAN M1 (45)- EDUARDO M2 (5
•
• JOTA EZPONDA M1 (4
- CHARLY M2 (45)
•
• MR. CARLETTO 2.1 (36)- BEGINES M2 (21)
•
• MANQUEPIERDA 3.3 (3
- RAUL SALVATIERRA 3.4 (20)
•
• CARLOS M1 (1
- PEPELU 3.4 (30)
•
• OSCAR MEJIAS M1 (46)- OLIVER ATOM M2 (34)
•
• SALVA CALERO 3.1 (54) - SEVI EVOLUTION M2 (32)
•
• NEMESIO TAURINO 3.3 (retirado) - TITO FLOREN 2.2 (40)
•
• DANIEL LEIVA 2.2 (4
- JOAQUIN M1(40)
•
• DAVID A. 2.2 (50)- MALDITOS BASTARDOS 3.2 (34)
•
CLASIFICADOS
HECTOR LOPEZ 3.1
DAVID A. 2.2
DANIEL LEIVA 2.2
TITO FLOREN 2.2
SALVA CALERO
OSCAR MEJIAS M1
MANQUEPIERDA 3.3
PEPELU 3.4
MR. CARLETTO 2.1
JOTA EZPONDA M1
EDUARDO M2
ISMA FDEZ 3.1
MANUEL GARRIDO 3.4
IVANITEZ M2
LUKA TRUNKS 3.1
ESTEBAN BRUNAT 3.2
FRAN ALMAGRO 2.1
DEIVID 3.3
JAVITO ZURDO 2.2
FRAN 2.2
TOÑO 3.3
JAVIER 3.4
CORLEONE M1
ALEPULGA 2.1
MARIO KEMPES 3.3
ATRIPI88 3.4
MIGUELON M2
SEBAS R. 3.1
JORDI SOLE 2.1
DAVID PACHECO 2.1
SOBARRIBA 2.1
KARLOS 3.3
CHARLY PACHECO M1
HURACAN 3.4
JUAN ROMERO 3.4
JOTA GARCIA 3.2
JUANMI M1
JUAN CARLOS M1
DAVID TOVAR M1
SERGIO MATELLANO 2.2
JORGE MEJIAS 3.2
AIUB 3.1
REAL JENNIV 3.2
MANUEL GAVILAN 2.2
JAIME JOYA M2
DIEGO 2.1
MORTA 3.1
SANCHO PANZA 2.1
ELIMINADOS
SERGI 3.1
JOSE GOMEZ 3.3
KLUIVERT 2.2
ISAAM 3.2
J.M. SANCHEZ MUÑOZ (chupe)
LUCA TONI
ALI 2.2
ESTRELLA GALICIA 3.4
VICTOR 3.3
RAUL LOPESINO 2.1
ZERRADA 3.2
ADRI MAGA 3.4
IBAN 3.1
IVAN JAEN 3.2
DAVID 3.3
FERRO 3.1
ARQUILLOS 3.4
MALDITOS BASTARDOS 3.2
JOAQUIN M1
LEANDRO 2.1
MANUH 2.2
DAVID 2.1
PERICO17 3.3
DR. EDU M2
PAKO KAR 2.1
JOSE BAEZ 3.4
REN HONJO 3.2
JOWII FC 3.4
EMILI FENOLL 3.1
RAUL M2
SAMUEL BAÑOS 2.2
MANUEL J. PACHECO M1
RUYMAN M1
RAUL SALVATIERRA 3.4
BEGINES M2
SERGIO BB 3.2
CHARLY M2
CESAR M1
OLIVER ATOM M2
CARLOS M1
SEVI EVOLUTION M2